ДЛЯ СЛИШКОМ ВОЗМУЩЁННЫХ!)
Программа 2 юношеского разряда (2005 г.р.)
1 Потапова Ксения 2005 Кингисепп 18,000 17,200 18,825 54,025
2 Филимонова Анастасия 2005 Кингисепп 18,000 17,050 18,450 53,500
3 Петрова Алина 2005 Кировск 18,000 16,900 17,950 52,850
4 Щербенок Мария 2005 Кировск 17,650 16,800 16,775 51,225
5 Берестова Алёна 2005 Кингисепп 17,950 16,100 16,275 50,325
6 Петрашко Яна 2005 Кингисепп 16,150 16,500 16,875 49,525
7 Цветкова Валерия 2005 Отрадное 18,100 15,650 14,800 48,550
8 Алексеева Анастасия 2005 Луга 16,700 15,475 15,300 47,475
9 Попова Ксения 2005 Кировск 15,950 14,725 16,400 47,075
10 Кононова Меланья 2005 Кировск 15,850 14,800 16,400 47,050
11 Вересова Елизавета 2005 Сосновый Бор 16,850 14,525 15,425 46,800
12 Ершова Валерия 2005 Луга 16,050 14,525 15,400 45,975
13 Большакова Виктория 2005 Кировск 15,500 14,850 14,975 45,325
14 Конакова Александра 2005 Отрадное 16,000 14,750 14,375 45,125
15 Мальцева Кристина 2005 Отрадное 15,700 14,125 15,125 44,950
16 Домбровская Ирина 2005 Сосновый Бор 16,100 14,400 14,400 44,900
17 Жигало Дарина 2005 Отрадное 15,300 14,825 14,025 44,150
18 Логинова Софья 2005 Луга 15,600 13,550 14,650 43,800
19 Доронина Елизавета 2005 Рязань 15,300 13,350 14,550 43,200
20 Мальченко Екатерина 2005 Всеволожск 15,200 12,975 13,675 41,850
Программа 1 юношеского разряда (2004 г.р.)
1 Струкова Дана 2004 Ивангород 19,600 17,275 17,975 18,325 73,175
2 Калугина Анастасия 2004 Сосновый Бор 18,450 18,075 19,200 17,425 73,150
3 Полежайковская 2004 Кингисепп 18,200 17,450 16,525 18,575 70,750
4 Кутлаева Ульяна 2004 Сосновый Бор 16,850 16,850 18,025 17,475 69,200
5 Герасимова Полина 2004 Ивангород 18,200 16,000 17,675 17,175 69,050
6 Пироженко Мария 2004 Кировск 17,750 14,875 16,900 14,825 64,350
7 Лукина Карина 2004 Кировск 16,000 15,525 14,550 16,225 62,300
8 Смоленская Летиция 2004 Выборг 16,500 14,300 15,200 15,900 61,900
9 Марущак Анна 2004 Кировск 16,600 14,775 14,650 14,100 60,125
10 Марцынюк Виктория 2004 Кингисепп 16,050 14,475 13,900 14,800 59,225
11 Васильева Лидия 2004 Луга 16,800 13,675 14,525 13,075 58,075
12 Андронова Дарья 2004 Кингисепп 15,550 13,750 14,300 13,325 56,925
13 Олещук Людмила 2004 Всеволожск 15,000 12,125 12,925 13,200 53,250
14 Кабыш Лада 2004 Сосновый Бор 13,500 13,125 13,400 40,025
15 Кассабова Ангелина 2004 Сосновый Бор 14,600 12,175 12,700 39,475